Is DICED MANGOS IN A FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGOS, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING PINEAPPLE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED MANGOS IN A FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast