Is DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS MIREPOIX, DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Onion, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots

Check DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS MIREPOIX, DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS MIREPOIX, DICED ONIONS, CELERY AND CARROTS is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep