Is DICED PANCETTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BELLY, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check DICED PANCETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? DICED PANCETTA | Spoonful