Is Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clingstone Peaches, Water, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose
Check Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


