Is DICED PEARS BARTLETT PEARS PACKED IN WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, Sorbitol, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Color), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Citric Acid.

Check DICED PEARS BARTLETT PEARS PACKED IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED PEARS BARTLETT PEARS PACKED IN WATER is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping