Is DICED PEARS IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check DICED PEARS IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED PEARS IN 100% FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DICED PEARS IN 100% FRUIT JUICE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


