Is DICED PEARS IN 100% JUICE SNACK BOWLS, DICED PEARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED PEARS IN 100% JUICE SNACK BOWLS, DICED PEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping