Is DICED PEARS IN FRUIT 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED PEARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check DICED PEARS IN FRUIT 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED PEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED PEARS IN FRUIT 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED PEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSide Dish


