Is DICED PEARS IN NATURALLY FLAVORED GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check DICED PEARS IN NATURALLY FLAVORED GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED PEARS IN NATURALLY FLAVORED GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


