Is DICED PEARS IN ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED PEARS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEARS, WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED PEARS IN ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED PEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping