Is DICED PEARS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pears, water, natural flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), to promote color retention, stevia extract, monk fruit extract, citric acid

Check DICED PEARS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED PEARS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing