Is Diced pears - Lidl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PEAR FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Diced pears - Lidl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSaladSnackingTopping