Is Diced Pears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color Citric Acid
Check Diced Pears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced Pears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Where to buy
Diced Pears is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep


