Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diced Pears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color Citric Acid

Check Diced Pears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Pears is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Diced Pears | Spoonful