Is Diced pears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Diced pears, water, clarified white grape juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (to protect colour), lemon juice concentrate, natural pear flavour, citric acid.
Check Diced pears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced pears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


