Is Diced pears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Diced pears, water, clarified white grape juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (to protect colour), lemon juice concentrate, natural pear flavour, citric acid.

Check Diced pears against your own diets in the app.