Is Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator).

Check Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingTopping