Is Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pimientos, Water, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Idahoan Gluten Free Baby Reds Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Where to buy
Diced Pimientos - 4oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping


