Is Diced pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (54%), Pineapple Juice, Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)).

Check Diced pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep