Is Diced Speck Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Potassium Nitrate, Juniper Berries, Garlic

Check Diced Speck against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Speck is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal Prep