Is Diced Speck Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Potassium Nitrate, Juniper Berries, Garlic
Check Diced Speck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced Speck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Diced Speck is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


