Is DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SALSA STYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SALSA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice?

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping