Is DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


