Is DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Can


