Is DICED TOMATOES WITH ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, GREEN CHILES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC CHOPPED GREEN JALAPENO CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC CILANTRO, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check DICED TOMATOES WITH ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, GREEN CHILES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES WITH ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, GREEN CHILES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSalad


