Is DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS IN TOMATO JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE,SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ONION JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping