Is Diced Vegetable Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Carrots, Green Peppers, Red Peppers

Check Diced Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Vegetable Mix is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep