Is DICED WATER ADDED COOKED HAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA FOOD STARCH, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DICED WATER ADDED COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED WATER ADDED COOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DICED WATER ADDED COOKED HAM is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnacking


