Is DICED YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN NATURALLY FLAVORED 100% FRUIT JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN NATURALLY FLAVORED 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping