Is Dick Taylor Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Northerner Blend, 2 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Cane Sugar (Cacao Solids 73% Minimum)

Check Dick Taylor Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Northerner Blend, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dick Taylor Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Northerner Blend, 2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking