Is Dicken's Delight Premium Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ruby Red Michigan Dried Cherries, Blueberries, Cranberries, Jumbo Cashews, California Supreme Almonds, Pistachio Meats, Georgia Pecans - Pure Bliss

Check Dicken's Delight Premium Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dicken's Delight Premium Blend is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping