Is DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE COCONUT CURD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Eggs, Water, Butter (Cream [From Milk], Salt), Coconut, Coconut Cream, Corn Starch Modified, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum.
Check DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE COCONUT CURD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE COCONUT CURD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


