Is DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE VANILLA CURD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Eggs, Water, Butter (Cream [From Milk], Salt), Corn Starch Modified, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Beans.
Check DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE VANILLA CURD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICKINSON 9.5 OUNCE VANILLA CURD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


