Is Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Salt
Check Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


