Is Dickinson's Hot Pepper Spread, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, High Fructose Syrup, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Pectin, Dehydrated Green And Red Bell Peppers, Citric Acid

Check Dickinson's Hot Pepper Spread, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Hot Pepper Spread, 9.5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping