Is Dickinson's Lime Curd, 10 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Eggs, Butter (Cream (From Milk), Lime Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check Dickinson's Lime Curd, 10 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dickinson's Lime Curd, 10 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dickinson's Lime Curd, 10 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishing


