Is Dickinson's Premium Cranberry Relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cranberries, Corn Syrup, Apples, Orange Peel, Port Wine, Pectin, Spices, Locust Bean Gum, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Locust Bean Gum

Check Dickinson's Premium Cranberry Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Premium Cranberry Relish is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep