Is Dickinson's Pure Black Sweet Cherry Preserves, 10 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Sweet Cherries, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Dickinson's Pure Black Sweet Cherry Preserves, 10 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Pure Black Sweet Cherry Preserves, 10 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping