Is Dickinson's Sweet N Hot Pepper And Onion Relish, 8.75 oz (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sugar, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions And Red Bell Peppers, Pectin, Salt, Natural Spice Flavor

Check Dickinson's Sweet N Hot Pepper And Onion Relish, 8.75 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Sweet N Hot Pepper And Onion Relish, 8.75 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping