Is Dickinson's® Sweet 'N' Hot Pepper & Onion Relish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sugar, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions and Red Bell Peppers, Pectin, Salt, Natural Spice Flavor.

Check Dickinson's® Sweet 'N' Hot Pepper & Onion Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's® Sweet 'N' Hot Pepper & Onion Relish is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish