Is Dickinson's Witch Hazel - Daily Facial Toner Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Witch Hazel, Containing Natural Grain Alcohol (14%), and Witch Hazel Extract.

Check Dickinson's Witch Hazel - Daily Facial Toner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Witch Hazel - Daily Facial Toner is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown