Is Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Yellow Split Peas (30%), Salt, Pepper
Check Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


