Is Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Split Peas (30%), Salt, Pepper

Check Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dicksons Classic Pease Pudding 227g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep