Is Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Salted Butter (29%) (butter (milk), Salt, Caster Sugar. Contains Wheat.
Check Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchSandwich


