Is Diddly Squat Farm Smoked Chilli Mayo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Infused Extra Virgin Rapeseed Oil (42%), Rapeseed Oil, Free Range Whole Egg (14%), Chilli Infused Extra Virgin Rapeseed Oil (7%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Tomato Puree, Free Range Egg Yolk Powder (1%), Salt, Chipotle Chilli Powder (0.02% Contains Egg.
Check Diddly Squat Farm Smoked Chilli Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diddly Squat Farm Smoked Chilli Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


