Is didi davis food Aleppo Style Chile Pepper Flavored, Gourmet Infused Sea Salt - 1.5 oz Net Wt. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Chile Pepper Flakes
Check didi davis food Aleppo Style Chile Pepper Flavored, Gourmet Infused Sea Salt - 1.5 oz Net Wt. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open didi davis food Aleppo Style Chile Pepper Flavored, Gourmet Infused Sea Salt - 1.5 oz Net Wt. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
didi davis food Aleppo Style Chile Pepper Flavored, Gourmet Infused Sea Salt - 1.5 oz Net Wt. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
SaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


