Is DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CENTER, BANANAS, VAGITABLE OIL, SUGAR, HONEY, SUGAR. MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE BANANA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


