Is DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN-AM EMULSIFIER NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER. VANILLIN-AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CHERRIES, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 COCONUT ORIGIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIERBERGS, CHOCOLATE CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


