Is Dierbergs Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), PRETZEL (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).
Check Dierbergs Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dierbergs Chocolate Covered Pretzels, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


