Is DIERBERGS, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP.

Check DIERBERGS, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingOn The Go